Affilié FFA
Saison 2023 / 2024
Date | Course | Podiums | Participants du CABBA | Résultats |
xx/xx/2023 | LIEU : CourseCaractéristiques | Xe M0X | Cabba | |
17/03/2024 | GREASQUE :LA GALERE ROMAINE8,3 Km - D+100 m LE TOUR DES PUITS15 Km - D+450 m | * 1ere / 6 M4F 2e / 6 M3F 1ere / 4 M6F | FOUCHIER Catherine KHATIMI Nora MAUREL Sophie BOYER Béatrice | |
10/03/2024 | BARCELONE - EspagneMarathon de Barcelone42,2 Km - D+ | TANCREDI Donato | ||
10/03/2024 | CABRIES :8 Kms8 Km - D+100 m 22 Kms22 Km - D+450 m | 2e / 5 M4F | CAVAGLIERI Marjolaine HOPP Cédric KHATIMI Nora SXAY BENOIT | |
03/03/2024 | ROME -ItalieRome-Ostia semi-marathon21,1 Km - D+ | 2e / 10 M9M | BONILLA Natalia COCHET Jacques | |
03/03/2024 | ÖVERKALIX - SUEDET 50 Km race Individuel 202450 Km - D+ | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina | ||
24/25/02/2024 | CUGES LES PINS :TRAIL DE LA SAINTE BAUMELa Skybaume15 Km - D+930 m La Manon des Sources16 Km - D+750 m La Boucle Cugeoise29 Km - D+1700 m La Grande Baume45 Km - D+2600 m | 2e/ 9 M4F 1ere / 14 M1F 1er / 4 ESH 1ere / 1 M7F 3eme / 16 M4H 2e/ 6 M2F | SXAY BENOIT FRIZONNET Stéphanie LASSON Nathalie COMBE Hélène LAUGIER Laurence SUNDERLAND Thomas BARTHELEMY Bruno FRIZONNET Olivie BOYER Béatrice WALDEN LEMAIRE Nancy SXAY BENOIT COMBE Didier NEGREL Gilles PISSOT Nathalie | |
12/02/2024 | CEILLACSnow Trail du Queyras23 Km - D+ 1000 m | HOPP Cédric | ||
04/02/2024 | SALONBel Air Salonnais10 Km - D+ | 1er / 1 M9M | COCHET Jacques | |
04/02/2024 | ROGNESFoulée du Foussa15 Km - D+ 300 m | 1ere / 4 M4F | KHATIMI Nora | |
28/01/2024 | CADOLIVE Trail de la GalinetteLes Drailles de la Galinette44 Km - D+ 2500 m | 2e/ 9 M2F | PISSOT Nathalie HOPP Cédric | |
21/01/2024 | PARIS 14e10 KM du 14ème10 Km - D+ m | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina | ||
14/01/2024 | GARDANNE :Trail des Gueules Noires23 Km - D+720 m La Boucle Gardannaise12 Km - D+320 m | 1er / 1 ESH 1ere / 3 M4F 1er / 2 M8M 1ere / 1 M7F | SALMON Claude SUNDERLAND Thomas PIED Anthony JOUVE Laurent HOPP Cédric FRIZONNET Olivier DRONET-NGUYEN Marina KHATIMI Nora BOYER Béatrice MAUREL Mathieu FRICOTTEAU Arnaud TANCREDI Donato MAUREL Sophie PISSOT Gérard FRIZONNET Stéphanie UGUEN Laurence LEISSUS Evelyne NICOLAS Philippe ROUX Annie NICOLAS Sylvie PISSOT Elisabeth PARISOT Chantal | |
03/12/2023 | LAMBESCMontée de la Sainte Anne15,2 Km - D+ 330 m | 1er / 1 M9M | KHATIMI Nora COCHET Jacques BONILLA Natalia | |
03/12/2023 | SAUSSET LES PINS:Saussetrail27 Km - D+1100 m La Saussetoise13Km - D+360 m | 2eme / 36 M2M 1ère / 11 M2F 3eme / 2 M7F 2eme / 8 M6F 2eme / 2 M8M 3eme / 5 M5F 3eme / 3 M7F | BOUDY Stéphane SALMON Claude PISSOT Nathalie FRIZONNET Olivier SXAY BENOIT JOUVE Laurent BARTHELEMY Bruno FRICOTTEAU Arnaud MAUREL Sophie BOYER Béatrice TANCREDI Donato PIED Anthony REBOUL Jean-Luc BLANDA Monique LETELLIER Maylis PASTUREL Elodie PISSOT Gérard LASSON Nathalie FRIZONNET Stéphanie WALDEN LEMAIRE Nancy UGUEN Laurence GENCO Serge FOUCHIER Catherine LEISSUS Evelyne ROUX Annie NICOLAS Philippe PISSOT Elisabeth PARISOT Chantal NICOLAS Sylvie | |
02/12/2023 | Saint Etienne (42)SaintéLyon78,0 Km - D+ 2017 m | ABANDON ROUTE VERGLASSEE DANGEREUSE | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina | Résultats |
25/11/2023 | Saint-Etienne-les-Orgues (04)THP WINTER W2525,0 Km - D+ 1300 m | ANNULE CAUSE METEO | PISSOT Nathalie | Résultats |
18/11/2023 | BOUC BEL AIRBlade Run5 Km - D+ - m | 1ère / 46 scratch | PIED Anthony DRONET-NGUYEN Marina MAUREL Sophie | |
12/11/2023 | Allauch (13)Trail de PichaurisExpert 80,0 Km - D+ 4250 mElite 33,0 Km - D+ 1950 m | 1ère / 17 M2F | NEGREL Gilles PISSOT Nathalie HOPP Cédric | |
11/11/2023 | MarseilleTrail des iles du Frioul14,5 Km - D+ - m | 3eme / 129 scratch 3eme / 20 M0F | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina | |
11/11/2023 | Toulon (83)Trail mémorial du mont faron15,0 Km - D+ 410m | SXAY BENOIT | ||
05/11/2023 | Roquefort La BedouleRonde des vignes14,0 Km - D+ 250m | SXAY BENOIT | ||
05/11/2023 | Nice (06)Marathon Nice Cannes42,2 Km - D+ 173m | KHATIMI Nora LASSON Nathalie | ||
05/11/2023 | Ensues (13)Escapade Ensues12,2 Km - D+ 330m | TANCREDI Donato | ||
04/11/2023 | Roquefort La BedouleRoquefort Trail27,5 Km - D+ 900m | 2eme / 13 M2F | PISSOT Nathalie HOPP Cédric TANCREDI Donato REBOUL Jean Luc | |
29/10/2023 | MarseilleMarseille Cassis20 Km - D+ 340m | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina REBOUL Jean Luc WALDEN Nancy FRICOTTEAU Arnaud | ||
22/10/2023 | VENISE ITALIEMarathon de Venise42,195 Km - | TANCREDI Donato | ||
22/10/2023 | LYONRun in Lyon- MARATHON42,195 Km - D+ 473 m | 1er / 1 M9M | BONILLA Natalia COCHET Jacques | |
15/10/2023 | CALASLa Cabro d'Or15 Km - D+ | FRIZONNET Stéphanie FRIZONNET Olivier | ||
14/10/2023 | PELISSANNELes Foulées Pélissannaises10 Km - D+ 100 m | TANCREDI Donato | ||
08/10/2023 | CHICAGO-USAMarathon de Chicago42,195 Km - | MAUREL Sophie ROUX Annie CAUCHY Laurent | ||
08/10/2023 | JOUQUES (13)Trail de Jouques-La Jouquarde23 Km - D+ 500m | BARTHELEMY Bruno | ||
07/10/2023 | Aubuisson (63)Grand Trail Auvergne 360133,0 Km - D+ 5500m | COMBE Didier | ||
07/10/2023 | AIX-LES MILLESLa Foulée Ressource10 Km - D+ | 1er / 13 M4M | JOUVE Laurent SXAY Benoit | |
01/10/2023 | AIX-EN-PROVENCEAix en Foulées10 Km - D+ 34 m | 2eme / 16 M3F | VILLE Nathalie | |
01/10/2023 | GAP (05)Trail Gapen'cimes des crêtes29 Km - D+ 1389 m | PISSOT Nathalie | ||
01/10/2023 | MARTIGUESMartigues-Carro13,7 Km - D+ 100 m | TANCREDI Donato | ||
30/09/2023 | TOZEUR - TUNISIEUltra Mirage100 Km - | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina | ||
30/09/2023 | Millau (11)100km de Millau100,00 Km - D+ 1100m | HOPP Cédric | ||
24/09/2023 | L'Escale (04 )Trail L'Escalo30,0 Km - D+ 1425 m | 1ere / 6 M2F | PISSOT Nathalie HOPP Cédric TANCREDI Donato REBOUL Jean Luc | |
17/09/2023 | Bouc Bel Air (13 )Lafarge La Marseillaise16,0 Km - D+ xxxx m | 2eme / 6 M0F | DRONET-NGUYEN Marina | |
16/09/2023 | Puyricard (13 )Cours des vendages10,8 Km - D+ xxxx m | BARTHELEMY Bruno |